Fődíj nyertese:




Heti nyertesek:

Spala Ágnes - Budapest
Kecskeméti Katalin - Budapest
Hajnal Zsolt - Kiskőrös
Kasza Sándor - Szeged
Kónya Katalin - Tatabánya

Ipanema papucsot nyertek:

Kovács Tibor - Miskolc
Dancsháziné Pethő Ilona - Berettyóújfalu
Tamás Anita - Győr
Kriskóné Csörnyei Tünde - Győrság
Havasy Csaba - Budapest
Tóth Zsófia - Szigethalom
Sághyné Molnár Beatrix - Budapest
Oross Hajnalka - Szombathely
Szeles Dóra - Székesfehérvár
Kondorné Varga Tünde - Fehérgyarmat
Nagy Zoltánné - Debrecen
Schimmer-Pál Réka - Szombathely
Pethőné Szűcs Mariann Krisztina - Budapest
Dulavicsné K. Edina - Hajdúnánás
Kalocsai Zsolt - Lovasberény
Patai János - Budapest
Novákné Németh Julianna - Vác
Hencsei Balázs - Zalaegerszeg
Zsámboki Bettina - Budapest
Farkas Ákos - Veszprém
Bruzák István - Budapest
Kandián Zsófia - Sopron
Fónyad Judit - Budapest
Lévai Lajos - Püspökladány
Herczeg Edina - Székesfehérvár
Tóth Lászlóné - Kaposvár
Illes Istvan - Veszprém
Dr. Máthé-Magyar Dalma - Szentes
Károlyi Ildikó - Veszprém
Kékesi Zsolt - Budapest
Donácz Ferenc - Szombathely
Mészáros Margit - Budapest
Nagy Gézáné - Vámosszabadi
Kovács Nikoletta Cecília - Békéscsaba
Túri Piroska - Csongrád
Sere Tamás - Baja
Petrány Erika - Miskolc
Medvig Angéla - Budapest
Németh Éva - Tarjánpuszta
Bencsné Renáta - Tiszaújváros
Hegedűsné Horváth Orsolya - Zalaegerszeg
Szalainé Hetesi Erika - Dunaújváros
Rigó Péter - Kecskemét
dr.Kecskeméti Klára - Győr
Csordás Szilvia - Budapest
Homonnai Katalin - Budapest
Angyal Sándor - Budapest
Pajor Edina - Székesfehérvár
Szalai Zsolt - Gyöngyöspata
Mihélyné Rideg Judit - Nagymaros
Csuhanics-Scher Ágnes - Balatonalmádi
Zakár Andrásné - Golop
Zsupos Lajos - Hajdúböszörmény
Szárnyas Fanni - Bük
Petrány Erika - Miskolc
Erdődi Erzsébet - Ózd
Szekér Bonita - Zalaegerszeg
Kiss Timea - Hajdúböszörmény
Komódi Judith - Debrecen
Vérten Lajosné - Szolnok
Homonnai Katalin - Budapest
Wimmer Nóra - Dunaújváros
Pázsit Zsuzsanna - Zalaegerszeg
Garbacz Szilvia - Dunaújváros
Kiss Zoltán Zsolt - Tiszaújváros
Timár Éva - Nyergesújfalu
Csóka Gábor - Budapest
Karsa Ákos - Baja
Kurucsai Lajosné - Budapest
Schmidt Fédra - Veszprém
Schmidt Szilvia - Veszprém
Miklós János - Budapest
Pánya József - Budapest
Lang Edit - Veszprém
Polló Károlyné - Veszprém
Nagy Krisztina - Biatorbágy

Napi nyertesek

04.19: Kovács Lászlóné - Budapest
04.20: Pongrácz Csaba - Székesfehérvár
04.21: Kovács-Nagy Ákosné Erika - Debrecen
04.22: Dr Bartha-Radácsi - Budapest
04.23: Artim Dávid - Szekszárd
04.24: Csoma Anita - Hévízgyörk
04.25: Sztanek Olga - Salgótarján
04.26: Fischbein Irén - Budapest
04.27: Répási Richard - Budapest
04.28: Bakos Mónika - Érd
04.29: Molnár Anikó - Dorog
04.30: Szombati Edit - Gyula
05.01: Rácz Ferenc - Budapest
05.02: Juhászné Rácz Zita - Makó
05.03: Kocsis Zsolt - Debrecen
05.04: Kincs Pál - Budapest
05.05: Czigány László - Zalaegerszeg
05.06: Rajna Beatrix - Nagykanizsa
05.07: Mészáros Katalin - Budapest
05.08: Tatai-Szűcs Krisztina - Kocs
05.09: Bujdosó Antalné - Hatvan
05.10: Tropsa Judit - Keszthely
05.11: Kállai István - Budapest
05.12: Kiss Gábor - Budapest
05.13: Kecskeméti Klára - Győr
05.14: Szikszai Kinga - Budapest
05.15: Sándor Andrea - Békéscsaba
05.16: Mádainé Eszti - Szob